Genuine Beetle Floor Mats

The floor on your Beetle can be worn out if you do not put something down to protect the carpet on the floorboards. Floor mats offer a barrier between your feet and the floor, which keeps your heels from wearing out the carpet or debris from your boots making a mess. Floor mats make it really easy to clean up the floor. All you have to do is pick them up and wash them off or shampoo them. Since they are under your feet, you may need to replace a set of floor mats or two, so when you do, make sure that you only use genuine OEM VW replacement mats. They are designed to fit exactly and will not need any modification. Genuine VW parts are built to last.

At RealVolksWagenParts.com, we only carry genuine VW parts and accessories, so you are getting factory parts for your Beetle. We also provide you with the best prices on your parts thanks to our wholesale pricing and fast, affordable shipping. Replace your worn out Beetle floor mats today.

Floor Mat Clips (Round)
3C0-061-795-9B9
Other Names: Floor Mat Clips - Black (Round), Floor Mat Clips (Round) - Replacement Part, Knobs More
Description: Floor mat round clips 1 set of 4 clips- new style round mat clips. Set of four black round floor mat clips for vehicles 2007 to current... More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Atlas,
    • Beetle,
    • CC,
    • e-Golf,
    • Eos,
    • Golf,
    • Golf SportWagen,
    • GTI,
    • Jetta,
    • Passat,
    • Tiguan,
    • Tiguan Limited,
    • Touareg
  • 8 more
$10.00
$8.40
$10.00
$8.40
Mojomats Premium Carpeted Floor Mats
1C1-061-370-WGK
Other Names: Foot Mats More
Replaces: 1C1-061-370-P-WGK
Description: Set of 4 front- rear (round style). Durable and plush 24 oz. Carpet weight for improved performance- appearance and durability.... More
Notes: Set Of 4, NB. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Beetle
$105.00
$80.85
$105.00
$80.85
Monster Mat, Rubber Floor Mats - Oval Clips
1C1-061-551-H-041
Other Names: Floor Mats More
Replaces: ZVW-179-003, ZVW-179-003-A
Description: This quality rubber floor mat is made to handle an active life-style. Interior protection from snow- sand- mud- rain and dirt- trapping... More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Beetle
$105.00
$80.85
$105.00
$80.85
Monster Mat, Rubber Floor Mats - Round Clips
1C1-061-551-HB-041
Other Names: Floor Mats More
Replaces: 1C1-061-551-HA-041
Description: This quality rubber floor mat is made to handle an active life-style. Interior protection from snow- sand- mud- rain and dirt- trapping... More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Beetle
$105.00
$80.85
$105.00
$80.85